?

Log in

 
 
26 September 2011 @ 04:03 pm
a;sldkfjasadf  
I'm not a fan of these icons aha.
I'm so out of practice it's not even funny.
Ugh.
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

More ex boyfriend troubles. I ask to get my sweatshirt and ipod charger back and hes like, i can't find it. Then when i tell him i'm gonna call his dad, he's like, i'll give it to you this weekend. Really? When i ask for my stuff back why can't you just give it back? Just hand it over and i'll leave you alone. What was i thinking when i decided to date this loser? I'm sick of this BS. Whatever. I just wish i could find a new guy to help me get over him :P but i don't wanna settle. I guess i'll have to be lonely this holiday season...but it's better than what i had before.


 
 
Current Mood: pissed offpissed off
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
sparkly_cracker: robinhoodhatsparkly_cracker on September 28th, 2011 09:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks you:)
ugh. i'm just done with the whole thing haha, he really is irritating, i'm trying my best to forget about him:P